-
Echeveria Alba Beauty | Bare-Rooted – Stunning Succulent for Homes, Offices, and Gardens
Regular price ₹ 89Regular priceUnit price per₹ 178Sale price ₹ 89Sale -
Echeveria Shaviana (Blue Heron): Elevate Your Space with Nature's Beauty - Available at Frek – Bare-Rooted
Regular price ₹ 125Regular priceUnit price per₹ 170Sale price ₹ 125Sold Out -
Echeveria ‘Latte Rose’ Hybrid Live Succulent (102–152mm Diameter) — Well Rooted & Mature – Bare-Rooted
Regular price ₹ 139Regular priceUnit price perSale price ₹ 139 -
Echeveria ‘Icy Green’ Hybrid | Bare-Rooted – Captivating Succulent Plant for Homes and Gardens
Regular price ₹ 99Regular priceUnit price per₹ 218Sale price ₹ 99Sale -
Echeveria Lunas Hybrid | Bare-Rooted – Elegant Succulent for Home & Office Decor
Regular price ₹ 159Regular priceUnit price per₹ 338Sale price ₹ 159Sale -
Echeveria 'Pink Harin' Bare-Rooted
Regular price ₹ 79Regular priceUnit price per₹ 176Sale price ₹ 79Sale -
Echeveria Elegance Powdery (Imported) | Bare-Rooted – Beautiful Succulent for Home and Office
Regular price ₹ 89Regular priceUnit price per₹ 198Sale price ₹ 89Sale -
Echeveria Elegans (Mexican Snowball) | Bare-Rooted – Succulent Plant | Symbol of Positivity, Luck & Growth
Regular price ₹ 99Regular priceUnit price per₹ 198Sale price ₹ 99Sale -
Echeveria Lola - Bare Rooted | Pearly Rose Rosette | Succulent for Home Décor – Bare-Rooted
Regular price ₹ 122Regular priceUnit price per₹ 264Sale price ₹ 122Sale -
Echeveria 'Blue Surprise' Bare-Rooted - Elegant Succulent for Home, Office, and Garden
Regular price ₹ 199Regular priceUnit price per₹ 319Sale price ₹ 199Sale -
Echeveria Apus Succulent Hybrid | Bare-Rooted – Powdery Blue-Green Rosette | Succulent for Home Décor
Regular price ₹ 179Regular priceUnit price per₹ 198Sale price ₹ 179Sale -
Echeveria Yang Yin (Florindo Ficou) | Bare-Rooted Live Plant
Regular price ₹ 129Regular priceUnit price perSale price ₹ 129 -
Echeveria Sensation Bare-Rooted Succulent: Beauty in Blue-Green - Buy Now at Frek.in!
Regular price ₹ 199Regular priceUnit price per₹ 418Sale price ₹ 199Sale -
Echeveria ‘Royal Green’ | Bare-Rooted – Elegant Succulent for Home, Office & Garden Decor
Regular price ₹ 99Regular priceUnit price per₹ 219Sale price ₹ 99Sale -
Echeveria Moonglow Hybrid Succulent | Bare-Rooted – Stunning Silvery-Blue Rosettes
Regular price ₹ 179Regular priceUnit price per₹ 178Sale price ₹ 179 -
Echeveria Suki | Medium Size Live Plant (Bare-Rooted) – Stunning Beauty for Your Space!
Regular price ₹ 189Regular priceUnit price per₹ 278Sale price ₹ 189Sale